/
First Team Fixtures & Results 2018-19

 2018-19 Season Fixtures

Date KO/Att. Home Result Away Comp Information/ Scorers
04/08/2018 15.00 Raynes Park Vale 3-2 Guildford City L League Mark Watkins, Dan Stewart
07/08/2018 19.45 Guildford City 1-0 Camberley Town W League Robbie Mundow
11/08/2018 15.00 Guildford City 0-1 Petersfield Town L FA Cup
14/08/2018 19.30 Knaphill 0-1 Guildford City W League Luke Beale
18/08/2018 15.00 Guildford City 2-1 Spelthorne Sports W League Dan Stewart (2)
27/08/2018 11.30  Abbey Rangers 3-0 Guildford City L League
01/09/2018 15.00 Guildford City 4-0 Rochester United W FA Vase Dan Stewart (4)
08/09/2018 15.00 Colliers Wood United 2-2 Guildford City D League Dan Stewart, Kyen Nicholas
15/09/2018 15.00 Guildford City 0-2 Rusthall L FA Vase FA Vase Second Qualifying
22/09/2018 15.00 Guildford City Sutton Common Rovers  League Played at Godalming Town
25/09/2018 19.45 Frimley Green  Guildford City CCL Cup
29/09/2018 15.00 Walton & Hersham Guildford City League
06/10/2018 15.00 Banstead Athletic Guildford City League
20/10/2018 15.00 Guildford City Badshot Lea League
27/10/2018 15.00  Guildford City Redhill League Fixture subject to change
30/10/2018 19.45 Hanworth Villa Guildford City League Played at Godalming Town
03/11/2018 15.00 AFC Hayes Guildford City League
10/11/2018 15.00 Guildford City Southall League Played at Godalming Town
17/11/2018 15.00 Balham Guildford City League
24/11/2018 15.00 Guildford City Chertsey Town League
01/12/2018 15.00 Guildford City Cobham League
08/12/2018 15.00 CB Hounslow Guildford City League
15/12/2018 15.00 Camberley Town Guildford City League
22/12/2018 15.00 Guildford City Abbey Rangers League
29/12/2018 15.00 Horley Town Guildford City League
05/01/2019 15.00 Guildford City Colliers Wood League
12/01/2019 15.00 Guildford City Knaphill League
19/01/2019 15.00 Cobham Guildford City League
26/01/2019 15.00  Guildford City Hanworth Villa League
02/02/2019 15.00 Chertsey Town Guildford City League
09/02/2019 15.00 Redhill Guildford City League
16/02/2019 15.00 Guildford City Walton & Hersham League
23/02/2019 15.00 Guildford City AFC Hayes League
02/03/2019 15.00 Spelthorne Sports Guildford City League
09/03/2019 15.00 Guildford City CB Hounslow League
16/03/2019 15.00 Guildford City Horley Town League
23/03/2019 15.00 Guildford City Banstead Athletic League
26/03/2019 19.30 Badshot Lea Guildford City League
30/03/2019 15.00 Guildford City Balham League
06/04/2019 15.00 Sutton Common Rovers Guildford City League
13/04/2019 15.00 Guildford City Raynes Park Vale League
27/04/2019 15.00 Southall Guildford City League
TBC Guildford City TBC Farnham Town SC1

Comments are closed.