/
First Team Fixtures & Results 2018-19

 2018-19 Season Fixtures

Date KO/Att. Home Result Away Comp Information/ Scorers
04/08/2018 15.00 Raynes Park Vale 3-2 Guildford City L League Mark Watkins, Dan Stewart
07/08/2018 19.45 Guildford City 1-0 Camberley Town W League Robbie Mundow
11/08/2018 15.00 Guildford City 0-1 Petersfield Town L FA Cup
14/08/2018 19.30 Knaphill 0-1 Guildford City W League Luke Beale
18/08/2018 15.00 Guildford City 2-1 Spelthorne Sports W League Dan Stewart (2)
27/08/2018 11.30  Abbey Rangers 3-0 Guildford City L League
01/09/2018 15.00 Guildford City 4-0 Rochester United W FA Vase Dan Stewart (4)
08/09/2018 15.00 Colliers Wood United 2-2 Guildford City D League Dan Stewart, Kyen Nicholas
15/09/2018 15.00 Guildford City 0-2 Rusthall L FA Vase
22/09/2018 15.00 Guildford City 2-2 Sutton Common Rovers D  League Bobby Webbe, Kiye Martin
25/09/2018 19.45 Frimley Green 0-2  Guildford City W CCL Cup Nemo Adams, Kyen Nicholas
29/09/2018 15.00 Walton & Hersham 1-3 Guildford City W League Kyen Nicholas (3)
06/10/2018 15.00 Banstead Athletic 2-0 Guildford City L League
10/10/2018 19.45 Guildford City 2-1 Farnham Town W SC 1 Kyen Nicholas (2)
24/10/2018 19.45 Guildford City 4-2 Badshot Lea W League Own Goal, Eli Ogunseye (2), Kyen Nicholas
27/10/2018 15.00 Guildford City 0-1 Redhill L League
30/10/2018 19.45 Hanworth Villa P-P Guildford City League
03/11/2018 15.00 AFC Hayes 1-3 Guildford City W League Eli Ogunseye, Bobby Webbe (2)
10/11/2018 15.00 Guildford City 1-1 Southall D League Benga Ogunseye
17/11/2018 15.00 Balham 0-1 Guildford City W League Benga Ogunseye
24/11/2018 15.00 Chertsey Town 2-2 Guildford City D League Benga Ogunseye, Eli Ogunseye
27/11/2018 19.45 Walton Casuals 1-1 (P) Guildford City L SSC2 Bobby Webbe
01/12/2018 15.00 Guildford City P-P Cobham League
08/12/2018 15.00 CB Hounslow 2-1 Guildford City L League Jordan Gallagher
10/12/2018 19.45 Sutton Common Rovers 4-1 Guildford City L SCC Benga Ogunseye
15/12/2018 15.00 Camberley Town 5-1 Guildford City L League Bobby Webbe
22/12/2019 15.00 Guildford City 4-2 Abbey Rangers W League Kyen Nicholas, Eli Ogunseye, Jordan Gallagher, Tom Griffin
29/12/2019 15.00 Horley Town 1-3 Guildford City W League Nemo Adams, Kyen Nicholas, Eli Ogunseye
05/01/2019 15.00 Guildford City Colliers Wood W League Kyen Nicholas
12/01/2019 15.00 Guildford City Knaphill League
16/01/2019 19.45 Guildford City CB Hounslow CCL Cup
19/01/2019 15.00 Cobham Guildford City League
26/01/2019 15.00 Guildford City Hanworth Villa League
09/02/2019 15.00 Redhill Guildford City League
13/02/2019 19.45 Guildford City Cobham League
16/02/2019 15.00 Guildford City Walton & Hersham League
23/02/2019 15.00 Guildford City AFC Hayes League
02/03/2019 15.00 Spelthorne Sports Guildford City League
09/03/2019 15.00 Guildford City CB Hounslow League
13/03/2019 19.45 Guildford City Chertsey Town League
16/03/2019 15.00 Guildford City Horley Town League
23/03/2019 15.00 Guildford City Banstead Athletic League
26/04/2019 15.00 Badshot Lea Guildford City League
30/03/2019 15.00 Guildford City Balham League
06/04/2019 15.00 Sutton Common Rovers Guildford City League
13/04/2019 15.00 Guildford City Raynes Park Vale League
27/04/2019 15.00 Southall Guildford City League

Comments are closed.